ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13273416
nr 1327 3416
Stephen Posen
(f. 1939), USA
Stephen Posen (b. 1939), USA. USA. Composition. Signed, numbered 173/300. Unframed. Subject: ca 60x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, USA. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 173/300. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: ca 60x86 cm
Stephen Posen, amerikansk painter born 1939.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:35:13
1.000 kr